Harald Mentor

Harald Mentor

Real Name:
Sami Kettunen
Profile:
Prolific Finnish musician active in a number of bands and projects, ranging from black metal and death metal to noise, grindcore and punk. He also runs the label Bestial Burst.

Born on November 5, 1975 in Imatra, Finland.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Harald Mentor

Harald Mentor Discography

Albums

DTB 270 Goatmoon Intro Goatmoon - Voitto Tai Valhalla (Cass, Album, Ltd) Darker Than Black DTB 270 Germany 2016 Sell This Version