Lynsey Bartilson

Lynsey Bartilson

Real Name:
Lynsey Marie Bartilson
Profile:
Born July 1, 1983 in Edina, Minnesota, USA

Best-known for her role on the FOX\WB network sitcom "Grounded for Life"
Sites:
[a4774604]

Artist

Lynsey Bartilson Discography Tracks

Albums

09026-68665-2 Angela Lansbury Whistle (Reprise) and 1 more… Angela Lansbury - Mrs. Santa Claus(CD, Album) RCA Victor 09026-68665-2 US 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

000103102 Various This Christmas I Will Give My Love To You Various - My Christmas Dream(LP, Comp) St. Nicholas Music Inc., Hip-O Records 000103102 US 2003 Sell This Version