Syahrini

Real Name:
Fatimah Syahrini Jaelani
Profile:
Indonesian TV personality and socialite, born 1 August 1982 in Sukabumi. Her first solo album, My Lovely, released in 2008, although she had preceded her singing career by recording a song that appeared in the compilation soundtrack album of Coklat Stroberi (Chocolate Strawberry) the movie, entitled "Tatapan Cinta".
Sites:
[a4774685]

Artist

Syahrini Discography Tracks

Albums

Syahrini - My Lovely album art Syahrini My Lovely (Album) Trinity Optima Production Indonesia 2008 Sell This Version
AIM-865, none Syahrini - Aku Tak Biasa album art Syahrini Aku Tak Biasa(Cass, Album) Atlanta Records (5), Pelangi Records AIM-865, none Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version
none Syahrini - Semua Karena Cinta album art Syahrini Semua Karena Cinta(CD, Album) Pelangi Records none Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
ACD 15-03 Syahrini - Princess Syahrini album art Syahrini Princess Syahrini(CD, Album) Pelangi Records, PT. Pelangi Prima Sejati ACD 15-03 Indonesia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Syahrini - Pusiiiing 1/2 Mati album art Syahrini Pusiiiing 1/2 Mati(CD, Single) Nagaswara none Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
HMCD 035 Syahrini - Jangan Memilih Aku album art Anang* & Syahrini Anang* & Syahrini - Jangan Memilih Aku(CD, Maxi) Hijau Music HMCD 035 Indonesia 2010 Sell This Version