Panzer (12)

Panzer (12)

Real Name:
Romano Rossi
Profile:
Italian musician and lyricist mainly for the beat band Nomadi.
Died of a stroke in 2012 in Modena, Italy.
Aliases:
[a4774908]

Artist

Panzer (12) Discography Tracks

Albums

3C 154-18070 Various Pensieri Di Un Amico (Eroina) Various - Grande Italia(2xLP, Album) Columbia 3C 154-18070 Italy 1975 Sell This Version