Jahmiel

Real Name:
Jamiel Foster
Profile:
Born August 30, 1992 in Portmore, St. Catherine Jamaica
Sites:
[a4775437]

Artist

Jahmiel Discography Tracks

Compilations

VPCD2599 Jahmiel - Strictly The Best (Fifty Two And Fifty Three) album art Various Gain The World Various - Strictly The Best (Fifty Two And Fifty Three)(2xCD, Comp, S/Edition) VP Records VPCD2599 US 2015 Sell This Version
Jahmiel - We Remember Dennis Brown album art Various I Need Your Love (Rasta Children) Various - We Remember Dennis Brown (Comp) VP Records US 2016 Sell This Version
VP2635 Jahmiel - Strictly The Best 55 album art Various Great Man Various - Strictly The Best 55(2xCD, Comp) VP Records VP2635 US 2016 Sell This Version
#86 Jahmiel - Riddim CD #86 album art Various Take Me Away Various - Riddim CD #86(CD, Comp) Riddim Magazine #86 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
VP2679 Jahmiel - Reggae Gold 2018 album art Various U Various - Reggae Gold 2018(CD, Comp + CD, P/Mixed) VP Records VP2679 US 2017 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Jahmiel - #Realizemix (Real Rich Edition) album art Realize International Where Were U and 2 more… Realize International - #Realizemix (Real Rich Edition)(CD, Mixed) Realize Production none Japan 2016 Sell This Version
none Jahmiel - Delux Dancehall Mix Tape album art Youngblood Sound We Nuh Fade Youngblood Sound - Delux Dancehall Mix Tape(CD, Mixed, Mixtape) Delux Copenhagen none Denmark Unknown Sell This Version