Victor Willis

Victor Willis

Real Name:
Victor Edward Willis
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and actor, born 1 July 1951 in Dallas, Texas, USA. The policeman in the Village People.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Victor Willis Discography

Albums

HWRCD 1001 Victor Willis Solo Man(CD, Album) Harlem West Records HWRCD 1001 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Victor Willis Physical Sutra Records US 1983 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

gayguy

gayguy

September 7, 2010
Why did you leave VP?

Videos (2) Edit