David Hodo

David Hodo

Real Name:
Richard David Hodo
Profile:
American singer, born July 7, 1947, San Andreas, California, USA. The construction worker in the Village People.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Hodo Discography

Singles & EPs

DST 71037-8 David Hodo My Sweet Lord(CD, Maxi) Dance Street DST 71037-8 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

gayguy

gayguy

September 7, 2010
Love you David, I want to look like you!