Sonja (24)

Real Name:
Sonja Truffer
Profile:
Swiss singer, born May 13, 1973.

Married to Stixi
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4776527]

Artist

Sonja (24) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

145.748 Sonja (24) - Sirtaki Polka album art Stixi, Sonja (24), Franz Regli's Musikanten Stixi, Sonja (24), Franz Regli's Musikanten - Sirtaki Polka(7", Single) Koch International 145.748 Austria 1990 Sell This Version