Nao'ymt

Real Name:
矢的 直明
Profile:
Japanese producer, songwriter, instrumentalist, born 3 November 1976
Sites:

Nao'ymt Discography Tracks

Remix

Nao'ymt - White Light / Violet Sauce album art Namie Amuro Violet Sauce (Anotha Recipe) Namie Amuro - White Light / Violet Sauce (Maxi) Avex Trax China 2005 Sell This Version
DDCZ-52 Luna (80) In My Soul Remix(Nao’ymt Mix) Luna (80) - Hawaii??(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Lil Booty Recordings DDCZ-52 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Vocals

Nao'ymt - Can't Sleep, Can't Eat, I'm Sick / 人魚 album art Namie Amuro 人魚 Namie Amuro - Can't Sleep, Can't Eat, I'm Sick / 人魚 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Play album art Namie Amuro Hide & Seek and 1 more… Namie Amuro - Play (Album) Avex Trax South Korea 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Nao'ymt - Queen Of Hip-Pop album art Namie Amuro Queen Of Hip-Pop and 5 more… Namie Amuro - Queen Of Hip-Pop (Album) Avex Trax Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Play album art Namie Amuro Baby Don't Cry and 4 more… Namie Amuro - Play (Album) Avex Trax South Korea 2007 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Wild / Dr. album art Namie Amuro Dr. Namie Amuro - Wild / Dr. (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Past<Future album art Namie Amuro Defend Love and 1 more… Namie Amuro - Past<Future (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2009 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Identity album art BoA Possibility Duet With 三浦大知 BoA - Identity (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Feel album art Namie Amuro Contrail Namie Amuro - Feel (Album) Dimension Point Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Nao'ymt - Contrail album art Namie Amuro Namie Amuro - Contrail(File, MP3, Single) Avex Trax none Japan 2013

Writing & Arrangement

Nao'ymt - White Light / Violet Sauce album art Namie Amuro Namie Amuro - White Light / Violet Sauce (Maxi) Avex Trax China 2005 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Queen Of Hip-Pop album art Namie Amuro Queen Of Hip-Pop and 5 more… Namie Amuro - Queen Of Hip-Pop (Album) Avex Trax Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
AVBD-91359 Nao'ymt - Filmography 2001-2005 album art Namie Amuro White Light and 1 more… Namie Amuro - Filmography 2001-2005(DVD-V) Avex Trax AVBD-91359 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Live Goes On album art Seamo 海の家 Seamo - Live Goes On (Album) BMG Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Can't Sleep, Can't Eat, I'm Sick / 人魚 album art Namie Amuro 人魚 Namie Amuro - Can't Sleep, Can't Eat, I'm Sick / 人魚 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
UPCH-1470 Nao'ymt - Perfume album art Kaori Natori Reprise -Goodbye- and 3 more… Kaori Natori - Perfume(CD, Album, Promo) Universal Music, Universal J UPCH-1470 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
YRCN-10156 Nao'ymt - The F.Q's Style album art Foxxi misQ Tha F.Q's Style Foxxi misQ - The F.Q's Style(CD, Maxi + DVD-V) R And C Ltd. YRCN-10156 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
YRCN-11103 Foxxi misQ Tha F.Q's Style Foxxi misQ - Gloss(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V) R And C Ltd. YRCN-11103 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Play album art Namie Amuro Baby Don't Cry and 5 more… Namie Amuro - Play (Album) Avex Trax South Korea 2007 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Baby Don't Cry album art Namie Amuro Namie Amuro - Baby Don't Cry (Maxi) Avex Trax Taiwan 2007 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - Best Fiction album art Namie Amuro White Light and 2 more… Namie Amuro - Best Fiction (Comp) Avex Trax Taiwan 2008 Sell This Version
UMCK-1272 Nao'ymt - DJ Kaori's JMix II album art DJ Kaori Baby Don't Cry DJ Kaori - DJ Kaori's JMix II(CD, Comp, Mixed) Universal Music UMCK-1272 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AAJCD20020/2 Nao'ymt - 20 Years 200 Hits: Best 150 Tracks Of J-Pop album art Various Baby Don't Cry Various - 20 Years 200 Hits: Best 150 Tracks Of J-Pop(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Avex Group AAJCD20020/2 Hong Kong 2008 Sell This Version
Nao'ymt - カラアゲ!! album art Various Baby Don't Cry Various - カラアゲ!! (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version