Nicole C. Mullen

Real Name:
Aileen Nicole Coleman-Mullen
Profile:
Aileen Nicole Coleman-Mullen, known professionally as Nicole C. Mullen, (born January 3, 1967) is an American award-winning singer, songwriter, and choreographer. She was born and raised in Cincinnati, Ohio. Nicole is married to David Mullen.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Nicole C. Mullen Discography Tracks

Albums

Nicole C. Mullen - Don't Let Me Go album art Nicole* Don't Let Me Go (Album) Frontline Records (3) US 1991 Sell This Version
FLD9284 Nicole C. Mullen - Wish Me Love album art Nicole* Wish Me Love(CD, Album) Frontline Records (3) FLD9284 US 1992 Sell This Version
Nicole C. Mullen - Talk About It album art Nicole C. Mullen Talk About It (Album) Word US 2001 Sell This Version
Nicole C. Mullen - Nicole C. Mullen album art Nicole C. Mullen Nicole C. Mullen (Album) Word US 2000 Sell This Version
WD2-886213 Nicole C. Mullen - Christmas In Black And White album art Nicole C. Mullen Christmas In Black And White(CD, Album) Word, Curb Records WD2-886213 US 2002 Sell This Version
Nicole C. Mullen - Live From Cincinnati, Bringin It Home album art Nicole C. Mullen Live From Cincinnati, Bringin It Home (Album) Word US 2003 Sell This Version
WD2-886317 Nicole C. Mullen - Everyday People album art Nicole C. Mullen Everyday People(HDCD, Album) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records WD2-886317 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Nicole C. Mullen - Sharecropper's Seed volume 1 album art Nicole C. Mullen Sharecropper's Seed volume 1(CD, Album) Word Entertainment none Europe 2007 Sell This Version
WD2-887144 Nicole C. Mullen - Sharecropper's Seed volume 1 album art Nicole C. Mullen Sharecropper's Seed volume 1(CD, Album, Enh) Word Entertainment WD2-887144 US 2007 Sell This Version
WD2-887441 Nicole C. Mullen - A Dream To Believe In Vol. 2 album art Nicole C. Mullen A Dream To Believe In Vol. 2(CD, Album) Word Entertainment WD2-887441 US 2008 Sell This Version
738597205125 Nicole C. Mullen - Captivated album art Nicole C. Mullen Captivated(CD, Album, Enh) Maranatha! Music 738597205125 US 2011 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-9410 Nicole C. Mullen - Crown Him : Hymns Old And New album art Nicole C. Mullen Crown Him : Hymns Old And New(CD, Album) Lucid Artist, Entertainment One EOM-CD-9410 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0 80689 10762 7 Nicole C. Mullen - Come Unto Me album art Nicole C. Mullen Come Unto Me(CD, Single) Word 0 80689 10762 7 US 2001 Sell This Version
EAS 12940 Nicole C. Mullen - Freedom album art Nicole C. Mullen Freedom(12", Promo) Word Entertainment EAS 12940 US 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

WD2-886569 Nicole C. Mullen - Redeemer  The Best of Nicole C. Mullen album art Nicole C. Mullen Redeemer The Best of Nicole C. Mullen(CD, Comp) Word, Warner Bros. Records Inc., Curb Records WD2-886569 US 2006 Sell This Version
WD2-887762 Nicole C. Mullen - 3 CD Collector's Edition album art Nicole C. Mullen 3 CD Collector's Edition(3xCD, Comp) World Entertainment WD2-887762 US 2008 Sell This Version
WD2-887932 Nicole C. Mullen - The Ultimate Collection album art Nicole C. Mullen The Ultimate Collection(CD, Comp) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records WD2-887932 Philippines 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (47) Edit