Angelina Jolie

Real Name:
Angelina Jolie Voight
Profile:
American actress, filmmaker and humanitarian. Born June 4, 1975 in Los Angeles, California. Wife of Brad Pitt.
Sites:
[a4777936]

Artist

Angelina Jolie Discography Tracks

Albums

R2 970505 Angelina Jolie - Africa Calling: Live 8 At Eden album art Various Introduces Coco Mbassi Various - Africa Calling: Live 8 At Eden(2xDVD-V) Rhino Records (2), Womad, Real World Records, Warner Music Vision R2 970505 US 2005 Sell This Version