Kazuto Hiraga

Kazuto Hiraga

Real Name:
平賀和人 (Hiraga Kazuto)
Profile:
Japanese bassist and singer from group N.S.P

Born 06-Jan-1954 in Iwate prefecture.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kazuto Hiraga
[a4778224]

Artist

Kazuto Hiraga Discography Tracks

Vocals

AV-3035 N.S.P. N.S.P. - ライブ 「僕らはごきげん」(LP, Album) Aard-Vark AV-3035 Japan 1975 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AV-3035 N.S.P. N.S.P. - ライブ 「僕らはごきげん」(LP, Album) Aard-Vark AV-3035 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
C28A0194 N.S.P. N.S.P. - The Wind's Song(LP, Album) Aard-Vark C28A0194 Japan 1981 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AV-3035 N.S.P. シャンテの街 (as 平賀和人) N.S.P. - ライブ 「僕らはごきげん」(LP, Album) Aard-Vark AV-3035 Japan 1975 Sell This Version

Management

PCCA-01986 Grapevine (2) Grapevine (2) - Chronology - A Young Persons' Guide To Grapevine -(HDCD, Comp, RM) Pony Canyon PCCA-01986 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
PCCY-01930 She (11) She (11) - Orion(CD, Album) Canyon International PCCY-01930 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
PCCA-03069 Various Various - Bad Friends(CD, Comp) Pony Canyon PCCA-03069 Japan 2009 Sell This Version