Nathalie (52)

Nathalie (52)

Real Name:
Nathalie Unterweider
Profile:
Swiss Singer, she was Born on 18. February 1978 in Münsterlingen am Bodensee, Switzerland.
Aliases:
[a4778956]

Artist

Nathalie (52) Discography Tracks

Albums

324 052 Nathalie (52) Verrückt Nach Dir(CD, Album) Koch International 324 052 Austria 1998 Sell This Version
Z001354072 Nathalie (52) Intensiv(CD, Album) Zoom! Z001354072 Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

347 533 Nathalie (52) Wolke 7(CD, Maxi) Koch Music 347 533 Austria 2001 Sell This Version