Clay Crosse

Clay Crosse

Real Name:
Walter Clayton Crossnoe
Profile:
Dove Award-winning contemporary Christian recording artist, born February 11, 1967 in Memphis, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a477935]

Artist

Clay Crosse Discography Tracks

Albums

Clay Crosse My Place Is With You (Album) Reunion Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Clay Crosse Time To Believe (Album) Reunion Records UK 1995 Sell This Version
Clay Crosse Stained Glass (Album) Reunion Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Clay Crosse Different Man (Album) Reunion Records UK, Europe & US 2000 Sell This Version
3003 Clay Crosse Christmas With Clay Crosse(CD, Album) Christian Records 3003 USA, Canada & UK 2002 Sell This Version
005672 Clay Crosse Eternity With You: Live Worship(File, MP3, Album) TAG Artist Group 005672 USA, Canada & UK 2004
0045672 Clay Crosse Anthems(CD, Album) HolyHomes 0045672 USA, Canada & UK 2009 Sell This Version
400 Clay Crosse Rededication(CD, Album) Jeff Jackson 400 UK, Europe & US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

08995 Clay Crosse Believe(File, MP3, Single) Reunion Records 08995 USA, Canada & UK 2007

Compilations

10008 Clay Crosse Surrender All: The Clay Crosse Collection, Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Reunion Records 10008 UK, Europe & US 1999 Sell This Version
10785 Clay Crosse Simply Clay Crosse(CD, Comp) Provident Music Group 10785 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

none Clay Crosse The Rock(VHS) Reunion Records none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Clay Crosse / La Rue (4) Clay Crosse / La Rue (4) - I Will Follow Christ / Reason(VHS) Reunion Records none US Unknown Sell This Version