D.Structure

Real Name:
Markus Schneider
Profile:
Markus Schneider was born 1983 in Neugersdorf, Germany.
Together with Marcel Bastisch he founded in 2009 Etoka Shapes imprint as a sublabel of Liverpool based Etoka Records.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4781729]

Artist

D.Structure Discography Tracks

Remix

D.Structure - Wanderings album art Nemo & Jaymon Die Lichtung (D.Structure's Passing By A Clearing Remix) Nemo & Jaymon - Wanderings (Album) Forest Roots Germany 2015 Sell This Version