Eileen Heckart

Real Name:
Anna Eileen Herbert
Profile:
Eileen Heckart (born March 29, 1919, Columbus, Ohio, USA – died December 31, 2001, Norwalk, Connecticut, USA) was an American actress of film, stage, and television.
Sites:
[a4782098]

Artist