Jacques Grello

Real Name:
Jacques Marcel Gaëtan Greslot
Profile:
Born april 1915 18 th, in Saint-Ouen, died march 1978 8 th, in Paris.
French actor, chansonnier and humorist and TV personnality.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a478211]

Artist

Jacques Grello Discography Tracks

Albums

Antoine De Saint-Exupéry Interprêté Par Gerard Philipe* Et Georges Poujouly Avec Pierre Larquey, Michel Roux (2), Jacques Grello, Sylvie Pelayo Antoine De Saint-Exupéry Interprêté Par Gerard Philipe* Et Georges Poujouly Avec Pierre Larquey, Michel Roux (2), Jacques Grello, Sylvie Pelayo - Le Petit Prince Period Records, Disques Festival USA & Canada 1957 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VEP 7502 Jacques Grello D'une Pierre...(7", Single, Promo) Disques Vendôme VEP 7502 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit