Tonny Lindberg

Tonny Lindberg

Real Name:
Rolf Tonny Lindberg
Profile:
Swedish singer and guitarist, born 5 December 1944 in Bromma, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Tonny Lindberg Discography

Compilations

WOAH049 Various När Jag Får Pension Various - Who Will Buy These Wonderful Evils Vol. 5 - Beatles På Svenska(LP, Comp, Ltd) Woah Dad! WOAH049 Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version