Frank Dellé

Real Name:
Frank Allessa Dellé
Profile:
Born March 12, 1970 in Berlin, Germany
Vocalist, drummer, guitarist

NOTE: Do not confuse with the saxophone player Frank Delle!
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a478325]

Artist

Frank Dellé Discography Tracks

Albums

Frank Dellé Before I Grow Old (Album) Downbeat (3) Austria 2009 Sell This Version
Dellē* Nēo (Album) Virgin Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Dellé* Live In Concert At Hamburg 2009(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Frank Dellé Self-released) none Unknown

Singles & EPs

Dellé* Pound Power (Single, Maxi) Downbeat (3) Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Dellé* Fly Away(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Frank Dellé Self-released) none Germany 2009

Videos (5) Edit