Alexis Burnette

Real Name:
Alexis Ellen Burnette
Profile:
Born August 21st, 2001

Younger sister of Dan Burnette and Tommy Burnette
Variations:
Viewing All | Alexis Burnette

Alexis Burnette Discography Tracks

Vocals

BLR.0070 Alexis Burnette - 自分自身 album art The Vegetarian / 自分自身 Δα分Σ (as Alexis) The Vegetarian / 自分自身 - 自分自身(11xFile, FLAC, Album) Burn Ltd. Recordings BLR.0070 US 2015
BLR.0077 Alexis Burnette - The Seakull album art Burn Ltd. Recordings Band I Don't Want You, But I Need You (Rough Draft) Burn Ltd. Recordings Band - The Seakull(14xFile, FLAC, Album) Burn Ltd. Recordings BLR.0077 US 2016