Andrée Simons

Real Name:
Andree Suzanne Ghislaine Simons
Profile:
Born in Brussels on April 21 1949 and died in Paris in 1984.
Variations:

Andrée Simons Discography Tracks

Albums

740.609 Andrée Simons - Volume 1 album art Andrée Simons Volume 1(LP, Album) RCA Victor 740.609 France 1969 Sell This Version
741.003 Andrée Simons - Volume 2 album art Andrée Simons Volume 2(LP, Album) RCA Victor 741.003 France 1970 Sell This Version
Andrée Simons - Chante Georges Brassens album art Andrée Simons Chante Georges Brassens (Album) Music For Pleasure France 1973 Sell This Version
2M046-13222 Andrée Simons - ABC Pour Les Enfants Pop album art Claude Lombard & Andrée Simons Claude Lombard & Andrée Simons - ABC Pour Les Enfants Pop(LP) Music For Pleasure 2M046-13222 France 1974 Sell This Version
ESC 356 Andrée Simons - L'Amour Flou album art Andrée Simons L'Amour Flou(LP, Album) L'Escargot ESC 356 France 1977 Sell This Version
200 142 Andrée Simons - Andree Simons album art Andrée Simons Andree Simons(LP, Album) Arabella 200 142 France 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Andrée Simons - La Belle Epoque album art Andree Simons* La Belle Epoque (Single) RCA Victor Canada 1970 Sell This Version
54.4056 Andrée Simons - Moi J'avais album art Andrée Simons Moi J'avais(7", Single) RCA 54.4056 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
17678 Andrée Simons - La Maison De Christine album art Andrée Simons La Maison De Christine(7", Single) L'Escargot 17678 1977 Sell This Version
102 278 Andrée Simons - Laisse Moi Tranquille album art Andrée Simons Laisse Moi Tranquille(7", Single) Ariola 102 278 France 1980 Sell This Version
54 4057 Andrée Simons - Mistigrise album art Andrée Simons Mistigrise(7", Single) RCA 54 4057 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
FR-4910 Andrée Simons - Il N'y A Pas D'amour Heureux  album art Andree Simons* Il N'y A Pas D'amour Heureux (7", Single) Franco FD Inc. FR-4910 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit