Peter Bergman (2)

Peter Bergman (2)

Real Name:
Peter Paul Bergman
Profile:
American writer and comedian, born 29 November 1939 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA and died 9 March 2012 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter Bergman (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Proctor* & Bergman* Proctor* & Bergman* - TV Or Not TV: A Video Vaudeville In Two Acts (Album) Columbia Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Proctor* & Bergman* Proctor* & Bergman* - What This Country Needs (Album) Columbia US 1975 Sell This Version
Proctor* & Bergman* Proctor* & Bergman* - Give Us A Break Mercury US 1978 Sell This Version
DJ-551 Philip Proctor, Peter Bergman (2) Philip Proctor, Peter Bergman (2) - The Comedy of PROCTOR AND BERGMAN(7", MiniAlbum, Promo) Mercury DJ-551 US 1978 Sell This Version
un-numbered Philip Proctor, Peter Bergman (2) Philip Proctor, Peter Bergman (2) - Power(CDr) Lodestone un-numbered US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4-45833 Philip Proctor & Peter Bergman (2) Philip Proctor & Peter Bergman (2) - Communist Love Song / Nasi Goring(7", Promo) Columbia 4-45833 US 1973 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LGH 1128 Peter Bergman (2) True Confessions Of The Real World(CD) Laugh.com LGH 1128 US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit