Alisa Makarova

Alisa Makarova

Real Name:
Алиса Макарова
Profile:
Alisa Makarova is an graphic arts artist and photograph from Russia, born October 21st, 1987
Sites:
Variations:
[a4785373]

Artist

Alisa Makarova Discography Tracks

Visual

none Otto Dix Otto Dix - Mortem(CD, Album) Dizzaster Music none Russia 2012 Sell This Version