Zubeen Garg

Real Name:
Zubeen Borthakur
Profile:
Indian singer, music director, composer, songwriter and actor, born 18 November 1972 in Assam.
Mostly noted for his contributions in Assamese, Bengali and Bollywood movies.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zubeen Garg
[a4786506]

Artist

Miscellaneous

CDF 112195 Zubeen Garg - Strings album art Zubeen Garg Strings(CD) Saregama, RPG CDF 112195 India 2006 Sell This Version