Željko Bebek

Real Name:
Želimir Bebek
Profile:
Croatian pop-rock music singer, born December 16, 1945 in Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina.
Bebek was member of 'Kodeks', 'Jutro' and 'Bijelo Dugme'.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LSY-68047 Željko Bebek - ... Skoro Da Smo Isti album art Željko Bebek, Podium (4) I Članovi Filharmonije* Željko Bebek, Podium (4) I Članovi Filharmonije* - ... Skoro Da Smo Isti(LP, Album) Jugoton LSY-68047 Yugoslavia 1978 Sell This Version
5121302 Željko Bebek - Mene Tjera Neki Vrag... album art Željko Bebek Mene Tjera Neki Vrag... (Album, Comp) PGP RTB 5121302 Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
LP-8208 Željko Bebek - Armija B album art Željko Bebek Armija B (Album) Diskoton LP-8208 Yugoslavia 1985 Sell This Version
LSY-62369 Željko Bebek - Niko Više Ne Sanja album art Bebek* Niko Više Ne Sanja (Album) Jugoton LSY-62369 Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
MC-6 3023331 Željko Bebek - Pjevaj Moj Narode album art Željko Bebek Pjevaj Moj Narode (Album) Jugoton MC-6 3023331 Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
MC-6-S 3 02849 7 Željko Bebek - ... Karmin, Pjesma I Rakija album art Bebek* ... Karmin, Pjesma I Rakija (Album) Jugoton MC-6-S 3 02849 7 Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
CD-D-K 5037026, CD - D - K 5 03702 6 Željko Bebek - ...A Svemir Miruje album art Bebek* ...A Svemir Miruje (Album) Croatia Records CD-D-K 5037026, CD - D - K 5 03702 6 Croatia 1992 Sell This Version
FOTCD-002 Željko Bebek - Gori Svijet, ..... Ti Ćeš Ga Ugasiti album art Bebek* Gori Svijet, ..... Ti Ćeš Ga Ugasiti (Album) Flex-O-Ton Records FOTCD-002 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
MC-6-S 3071336 Željko Bebek - Puca Mi U Glavi album art Bebek* Puca Mi U Glavi (Album) Croatia Records MC-6-S 3071336 Croatia 1995 Sell This Version
CD 5249139 Željko Bebek - S Tobom I Bez Tebe album art Bebek* S Tobom I Bez Tebe (Album) Croatia Records, In Takt Records CD 5249139 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1999 Sell This Version
NTMC 095 Željko Bebek - Ošini Po Prašini album art Bebek* Ošini Po Prašini (Album) Naraton, Tutico NTMC 095 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2000 Sell This Version
CD000963 Željko Bebek - Kad Poljubac Pomiješaš Sa Vinom album art Bebek* Kad Poljubac Pomiješaš Sa Vinom (Album) Aquarius Records (2), Karpo Media CD000963 Serbia 2012 Sell This Version
CD 6078790 Željko Bebek - Ono Nešto Naše album art Željko Bebek Ono Nešto Naše (Album) Croatia Records CD 6078790 Croatia 2017 Sell This Version
2CD 6085880 Željko Bebek - Live album art Željko Bebek Live(2xCD, Album) Croatia Records 2CD 6085880 Croatia 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SY 23100 Željko Bebek - Milovan album art Željko Bebek I Bijelo Dugme Željko Bebek I Bijelo Dugme - Milovan (Single) Jugoton SY 23100 Yugoslavia 1976 Sell This Version
1121391 Željko Bebek - Mene Tjera Neki Vrag album art Željko Bebek Mene Tjera Neki Vrag(7", Single) PGP RTB 1121391 Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
SY 24352 Željko Bebek - Sinoć Sam Pola Kafane Popio / Da Zna Zora album art Željko Bebek Sinoć Sam Pola Kafane Popio / Da Zna Zora(7", Single) Jugoton SY 24352 Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
S-2-EPP 2 02850 4 Željko Bebek - Šta Će Ti Biti album art Bebek* Šta Će Ti Biti(7", Single, Promo) Jugoton S-2-EPP 2 02850 4 Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
SP 0002 Željko Bebek - Sarajevo (In The Ghetto) / Sve Me Noćas Podsjeća Na Tebe album art Bebek* Sarajevo (In The Ghetto) / Sve Me Noćas Podsjeća Na Tebe(7", Single) Flex-O-Ton Records SP 0002 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
MC-SG-D-EP 3071343 Željko Bebek - Puca Mi U Glavi album art Bebek* Puca Mi U Glavi(Cass, Single, Promo) Croatia Records MC-SG-D-EP 3071343 Croatia 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD D 5 04804 6 Željko Bebek - Sve Najbolje album art Željko Bebek Sve Najbolje (Comp) Croatia Records CD D 5 04804 6 Croatia 1993 Sell This Version
MC PT 5351733 Željko Bebek - 18 Najvećih Hitova album art Bebek* 18 Najvećih Hitova (Comp) Croatia Records MC PT 5351733 Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
2CD 5695936 Željko Bebek - Zlatna Kolekcija album art Željko Bebek Zlatna Kolekcija (Comp) Croatia Records 2CD 5695936 Croatia 2006 Sell This Version
CD 084 Željko Bebek - Zlatna Kolekcija album art Željko Bebek Zlatna Kolekcija(CD, Comp) Goraton CD 084 Montenegro 2008 Sell This Version
CD 5946311 Željko Bebek - Najljepše Ljubavne Pjesme album art Željko Bebek Najljepše Ljubavne Pjesme(CD, Comp, Dig) Croatia Records CD 5946311 Croatia 2011 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

VaseApress

VaseApress

July 30, 2011
I have spotted a a great site of ex yu rock music and I saw the name <a href="http://www.muzika-balkan.com/artista/zeljko-bebek">Zeljko Bebek</a> on it. I thought that it would great if you knew that.

Videos (25) Edit