Alf Klimek

Alf Klimek

Real Name:
Alfons Joseph Klimek
Profile:
Australian vocalist and songwriter, born 3 February 1956 in Melbourne, Australia.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alf Klimek Discography

Compilations

SP 12 Various Untitled Various - Vielklang '95 - Inner Affairs(CD, Comp, Promo) Vielklang SP 12 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
VVR1012582 Various Harte Jungs (as A. Klimek) Various - Harte Jungs (Der Soundtrack Zum Film)(CD, Comp) V2, Constantin Film VVR1012582 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
HHR 10031-2 Various Lauras Stern (Main Theme From Tv Soundtrack and 2 more… Various - Fernseh-Hits Für Kids 2(CD, Comp) Hi - Hat Records HHR 10031-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
7243 8 30994 2 9 Various Dreaming Various - Affären (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI Electrola 7243 8 30994 2 9 Germany Unknown Sell This Version