Rafael DeSoto

Real Name:
Rafael Maria de Soto y Hernandez
Profile:
Illustrator/pulp cover artist

Born February 18, 1904, Aguadilla, Puerto Rico
Died December 24, 1992, Long Island, New York, USA
Sites:
Variations:
[a4787195]

Artist

Loading