Miranda July

Miranda July

Real Name:
Miranda Jennifer Grossinger
Profile:
American artist, writer, actress and film director, born February 15, 1974, married to film maker Mike Mills (2).
Sites:
In Groups:

Miranda July Discography

Albums

KRS 296 Miranda July The Binet-Simon Test(CD, Album) Kill Rock Stars KRS 296 US 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KRS 271 Miranda July w/ The Need Miranda July w/ The Need - Margie Ruskie Stops Time(7") Kill Rock Stars KRS 271 US 1996 Sell This Version
IQU with Miranda July IQU with Miranda July - Girls On Dates (EP) K US 1999 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KRS 281 Miranda July 10 Million Hours A Mile(CD) Kill Rock Stars KRS 281 US 1997 Sell This Version