Jean-Luc Lahaye

Real Name:
Jean-Luc Lahaeye
Profile:
French pop singer, songwriter & composer, born in Paris, December 23, 1952.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

7200 483 Appelle Moi Brando — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Appelle Moi Brando (Album) Philips 7200 483 France 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
824 159-4 Peur — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Peur (Album) Philips 824 159-4 France 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
830 558-1 Flagrant Délit Tendresse — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Flagrant Délit Tendresse (Album) Philips 830 558-1 France 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
832 945-1, 832 946-1, 832 947-1 Live Palais Des Sports 1987 — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Live Palais Des Sports 1987 (Album) Philips 832 945-1, 832 946-1, 832 947-1 France 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
836 649-1 En Vol — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye En Vol (Album) Philips 836 649-1 France 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
848 934-4 Paroles D'Homme — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Paroles D'Homme (Album) Philips 848 934-4 France 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5226282 Parfum D'enfer — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Parfum D'enfer(CD) Philips 5226282 France 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3022042 Rendez-vous — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Rendez-vous(CD, Album) Arcade 3022042 France 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
981 886-2 Gloria — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Gloria(CD, Album) Universal 981 886-2 France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697317372 Ses Plus Grands Succès En Public — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Ses Plus Grands Succès En Public (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697317372 France 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3130432 Chansons Que J'Aime — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Chansons Que J'Aime(CD, Album, Dig) Wagram Music 3130432 France 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

CBS 7154 Maitresse, Maitresse... — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Maitresse, Maitresse...(7", Single) CBS CBS 7154 France 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6010 270 Allez Viens — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Allez Viens(7", Single) Philips 6010 270 France 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6010 336 C'est Quand L'entracte? — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye C'est Quand L'entracte?(7", Single) Philips 6010 336 France 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6010 483 Femme Que J'aime — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Femme Que J'aime (Single) Philips 6010 483 France 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
812 717-7 Decibelle — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Decibelle (Single) Philips 812 717-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6010 636 Appelle Moi Brando... / Le Droit D'aimer — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Appelle Moi Brando... / Le Droit D'aimer (Single) Philips 6010 636 France 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ENC-112 Peur — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Peur (Single, Maxi) Philips ENC-112 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
818 522-7 Plus Jamais — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Plus Jamais(7", Single) Philips 818 522-7 France 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
880 820-7 Pleure Pas — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Pleure Pas(7", Single) Philips 880 820-7 France 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
884 133-7 Papa Chanteur — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean/Luc Lahaye* Papa Chanteur (Single) Philips 884 133-7 Benelux 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6837 910 Djemila Des Lilas — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Djemila Des Lilas (Single) Philips 6837 910 France 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
884 966-7 Il Faudrait Que Tu Reviennes — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean Luc Lahaye* Il Faudrait Que Tu Reviennes (Single) Philips 884 966-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
884 627-7 Lettre A La Vieille — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Lettre A La Vieille(7", Single) Philips 884 627-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SNS-6588 Qu'est-Ce Qui T'as Pris — Jean-Luc Lahaye Jean-Luc Lahaye Qu'est-Ce Qui T'as Pris(7") Saisons SNS-6588 Canada 1986 Sell This Version