Андрей Литягин

Real Name:
Литягин Андрей Валентинович
Profile:
Andrey Litjagin - Russian composer/keyboard player and producer of the pop group Мираж
Born: September 20, 1962 in Moscow, USSR
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

2810 Андрей Литягин - Музыка Нас Связала album art Татьяна Овсиенко Татьяна Овсиенко - Музыка Нас Связала(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann 2810 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
040 069-1 Андрей Литягин - Избранное album art Мираж Мираж - Избранное(CD, Comp, Dig) RENZ 040 069-1 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Мы Встретимся Снова album art Маленький Принц Маленький Принц - Мы Встретимся Снова (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Rec Top vol.1 Звук 10 album art Various Я жду тебя (as А. Литягин) Various - Rec Top vol.1 Звук 10 (Comp) Rec Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Дискотека Студии Мираж (Vol.1) album art Various Снежный Человек and 1 more… Various - Дискотека Студии Мираж (Vol.1) (Comp) Союз Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Greatest Hits album art Мираж Мираж - Greatest Hits (Comp) Союз Russia 1996 Sell This Version
SZCD 0529-96 Андрей Литягин - Greatest Hits album art Мираж Мираж - Greatest Hits(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Союз (2) SZCD 0529-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Dance Remix album art Мираж Мираж - Dance Remix J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
MRC003-97 Андрей Литягин - Маленький Секрет Любви album art Светлана Разина Я Не Шучу (Концертная Версия) (as А. Литягин) and 1 more… Светлана Разина - Маленький Секрет Любви(CD, Album) Mega Records (3) MRC003-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Версия 2000 album art Мираж* Мираж* - Версия 2000 (Album) Студия А. Литягина "Мираж" Germany 1999 Sell This Version
010-257-3 Андрей Литягин - Избранное album art Мираж Мираж - Избранное(Cass, Comp, Yel) JAM Group International 010-257-3 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Река Любви Моей album art Татьяна Овсиенко Музыка Нас Связала (as А. Литягин) Татьяна Овсиенко - Река Любви Моей (Album, Comp) Монолит Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Лучшие Песни album art Татьяна Овсиенко Музыка Нас Связала (as А. Литягин) Татьяна Овсиенко - Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - Лучшие Песни album art Татьяна Овсиенко Музыка Нас Связала (as А. Литягин) Татьяна Овсиенко - Лучшие Песни (Comp) Монолит Russia 2004 Sell This Version
010 299-2 Андрей Литягин - Не В Первый Раз album art Мираж III* Мираж III* - Не В Первый Раз(CD, Album) Jam Group International 010 299-2 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
010 296-2 Андрей Литягин - Легендарные Песни album art Маленький Принц Маленький Принц - Легендарные Песни(CD, Comp) JAM Group International 010 296-2 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
010 275-2 Андрей Литягин - 88-93. Легендарные Песни. Выпуск 02 album art Various Наступает Ночь (as А. Литягин) Various - 88-93. Легендарные Песни. Выпуск 02(CD, Comp) JAM Group International 010 275-2 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
010 294-2 Андрей Литягин - 90-95. Легендарные Песни. Выпуск 03 album art Various Я жду тебя (as А. Литягин) and 1 more… Various - 90-95. Легендарные Песни. Выпуск 03(CD, Comp) JAM Group International 010 294-2 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
ICAM 0010 CD Андрей Литягин - Не Мои Песни album art Аркадий Укупник Безумный Мир (as А. Литягин) Аркадий Укупник - Не Мои Песни(CD, Album) ICA Music ICAM 0010 CD Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Андрей Литягин - 18 Лет  album art Мираж Снежинка (as А. Литягин) and 23 more… Мираж - 18 Лет (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KMP06-391 Андрей Литягин - 18 Лет MP3 album art Мираж Снежинка (as А. Литягин) and 25 more… Мираж - 18 Лет MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) Квадро-Диск KMP06-391 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Андрей Литягин - Была Не Была... album art Ирина Салтыкова Я Снова Вижу Тебя (as А. Литягин) Ирина Салтыкова - Была Не Была...(CD, Album) Ирина Салтыкова none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
273 Андрей Литягин - 25 Лет Юбилейный Концерт / 18 Лет  album art Форум / Мираж Снежинка (as А. Литягин) and 23 more… Форум / Мираж - 25 Лет Юбилейный Концерт / 18 Лет (DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) Vortex Media 2000 273 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
MIRAGELP 1 Андрей Литягин - Музыка Нас Связала. Лучшие Песни 1986-1989 album art Мираж Мираж - Музыка Нас Связала. Лучшие Песни 1986-1989(LP, Comp) Мирумир MIRAGELP 1 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
MIRAGELP2 Андрей Литягин - Солнечное Лето. Лучшие Песни 1987-1995 album art Мираж Мираж - Солнечное Лето. Лучшие Песни 1987-1995(LP, Comp) Мирумир MIRAGELP2 Russia 2013 Sell This Version