Claudio Nucci

Real Name:
Cláudio José Moore Nucci
Profile:
Brazilian composer, guitarist and vocalist, born 9 June 1956, Jundiai, Brazil.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

31C 062 421223 Claudio Nucci - Claudio Nucci album art Claudio Nucci Claudio Nucci(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 062 421223 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
31C 062 421242 Claudio Nucci - Volta e Vai album art Claudio Nucci Volta e Vai(LP, Album) Odeon 31C 062 421242 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
31C 062 421263 Claudio Nucci - Melhor De Três album art Claudio Nucci Melhor De Três(LP) Odeon 31C 062 421263 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Claudio Nucci - Pelo Sim Pelo Não album art Zé Renato, Claudio Nucci Zé Renato, Claudio Nucci - Pelo Sim Pelo Não (Album) CBS Brazil 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

31C 006 420157 Claudio Nucci - Quero Quero / Acontecência album art Claudio Nucci Quero Quero / Acontecência(7") Odeon 31C 006 420157 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
006 420190 Claudio Nucci - Valsa Dos Casais / Gosto de Mim album art Claudio Nucci Valsa Dos Casais / Gosto de Mim(7") Odeon 006 420190 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
43121 Claudio Nucci - Pelo Sim, Pelo Não / Manágua album art Claudio Nucci, Zé Renato Claudio Nucci, Zé Renato - Pelo Sim, Pelo Não / Manágua(7", Single) CBS 43121 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit