Chicco Furlotti

Real Name:
Francesco Furlotti
Profile:
Francesco Furlotti, said "Chicco", former club-dj and record producer (born in Rome, August 6, 1954), but more than anything else important organizing of raves in Italy in the late '80s
In Groups:

Chicco Furlotti Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Chicco Furlotti - Secret Doctrine album art The True Underground Sound Of Rome The True Underground Sound Of Rome - Secret Doctrine Male Productions Italy 1991 Sell This Version
ML 001 LP Chicco Furlotti - 1991 - 2016 Secret Doctrine album art The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo - 1991 - 2016 Secret Doctrine(LP, Album, RM) Male Productions, Male Records ML 001 LP Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Production

UMM 010 Chicco Furlotti - Secret Doctrine album art The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo - Secret Doctrine(12") UMM UMM 010 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
ML 003 Chicco Furlotti - Underground Rythmic Project album art The Order* The Order* - Underground Rythmic Project(12", EP, Promo) Male Records, Male Productions ML 003 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
ML 001 LP Chicco Furlotti - 1991 - 2016 Secret Doctrine album art The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo - 1991 - 2016 Secret Doctrine(LP, Album, RM) Male Productions, Male Records ML 001 LP Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Technical

UMM 010 Chicco Furlotti - Secret Doctrine album art The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo - Secret Doctrine(12") UMM UMM 010 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
ML 001 LP Chicco Furlotti - 1991 - 2016 Secret Doctrine album art The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo The True Underground Sound Of Rome Featuring Stefano Di Carlo - 1991 - 2016 Secret Doctrine(LP, Album, RM) Male Productions, Male Records ML 001 LP Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Management

N. 001 Planet 54 Chicco Furlotti - Clouds / Interface album art The True Underground Sound Of Rome The True Underground Sound Of Rome - Clouds / Interface(12") Male Productions N. 001 Planet 54 Italy 1991 Sell This Version