Leila Negra

Leila Negra

Real Name:
Marie Nejar
Profile:
German actress and schlager-singer.

She was born 20 March 1930 in Mülheim an der Ruhr, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Leila Negra

Leila Negra Discography

Albums

LPE 16 Leila Negra Leila Negra Singt Ihre Lieblingsmelodien(10", Album, Mono) Elite Special LPE 16 Switzerland 1952 Sell This Version
LPV 19, LPE 19 Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter - Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter Erzählen Die Schönsten Märchen(10") Elite Special, Elite Special LPV 19, LPE 19 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Leila Negra Gilli-Gilli-Ochsenpfeffer / Schuster, Bleib Bei Deinem Leisten Odeon 1954 Sell This Version
1 50 561 Adalbert Lutter Mit Seinem Großen Tanzorchester*, Leila Negra Adalbert Lutter Mit Seinem Großen Tanzorchester*, Leila Negra - Ein Kleines Stelldichein / Oklahoma(Shellac, 10") Amiga 1 50 561 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1956 Sell This Version
1031 Leila Negra Lieber Gott, Laß Die Sonne Wieder Scheinen / Gilli-Gilli-Ochsenpfeffer / Ein Strauß Vergißmeinnicht / Die Beiden Kleinen Finken(7", EP) Viennaphon 1031 Austria 1957 Sell This Version
5 50 022 Leila Negra Und Adalbert Lutter m.s. großen Tanzorchester* Leila Negra Und Adalbert Lutter m.s. großen Tanzorchester* - Oklahoma(7", EP) AMIGA 5 50 022 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1958 Sell This Version
Leila Negra, Rudi Hofstetter, Rita Gallos / Erwin Halletz Leila Negra, Rudi Hofstetter, Rita Gallos / Erwin Halletz - Dornröschen / Schwefelhölzchen (EP) Donauland Austria 1972 Sell This Version
Leila Negra Singt Für Unsere Kleinen (Ein Potpourri Der Beliebtesten Kinderlieder) (EP) Elite Special, Austrophon Austria Unknown Sell This Version
8750V Das Orchester Erwin Halletz* Und Der Wiener Kinderchor Waltherr / Das Orchester Karl Loubé Und Die Sängerknaben Vom Wienerwald Gesang: Leila Negra Das Orchester Erwin Halletz* Und Der Wiener Kinderchor Waltherr / Das Orchester Karl Loubé Und Die Sängerknaben Vom Wienerwald Gesang: Leila Negra - Mütterlein / Lieber Gott, Lass' Die Sonne Wieder Scheinen(Shellac, 10") Austroton 8750V Germany Unknown Sell This Version
EPM-2 Leila Negra, Rita Gallos, Rudi Hofstetter Leila Negra, Rita Gallos, Rudi Hofstetter - 4 Der Schönsten Märchen(2x7", Mono) Austroton, Elite Special EPM-2 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
11537 Leila Negra / Orchester Erwin Halletz - Orchester Karl Loubé* - Charles Nowa Mit Seinem Orchester* Leila Negra / Orchester Erwin Halletz - Orchester Karl Loubé* - Charles Nowa Mit Seinem Orchester* - Leila Negra Singt Für Unsere Kleinen / Mamatschi / Silberpferdchen(7", EP) Donauland 11537 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
8768 V Leila Negra, Peter Cramer Und Seine Solisten Leila Negra, Peter Cramer Und Seine Solisten - Ein Strauß Vergißmeinnicht / Liebe Kleine Spieluhr(Shellac, 10") Austroton 8768 V Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
1556 Rudi Hofstetter, Erni Bieler Und Die Sängerknaben Vom Wienerwald / Leila Negra Rudi Hofstetter, Erni Bieler Und Die Sängerknaben Vom Wienerwald / Leila Negra - Am Himmel Steht Ein Kleiner Stern / Leise Fällt Der Schnee Ins Land / Schlittenglocken / Wenn Der Sandmann Leise Kommt(7", EP) Viennaphon 1556 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
946/12 A Leila Negra und Rudi Hofstetter Leila Negra und Rudi Hofstetter - Dornröschen / Rotkäppchen(7", Mono) Neckermann 946/12 A Germany Unknown Sell This Version
MES 3 Erwin Halletz Erzählt von Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter Erwin Halletz Erzählt von Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter - Hänsel Und Gretel - Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten(7") Elite Special MES 3 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-4 Leila Negra, Peter Cramer Und Seine Solisten Leila Negra, Peter Cramer Und Seine Solisten - Ein Strauß Vergißmeinnicht / Liebe Kleine Spieluhr(7", Single) Austroton 45-A-4 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
W 8217, 9537 V Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter - Dornröschen(Shellac, 10", Rin) Austroton, Austroton W 8217, 9537 V Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-25 Leila Negra - Peter Alexander Und Das Orchester Karl Loubé Und Das Metropol-Tanzorchester Leila Negra - Peter Alexander Und Das Orchester Karl Loubé Und Das Metropol-Tanzorchester - Die Süßesten Früchte Fressen Nur Die Großen Tiere / Mein Großer Bruder(7", Single, Mono) Austroton 45-A-25 Europe Unknown Sell This Version
3324 Leila Negra Mütterlein / Du Kleines Schwalbenpaar(Shellac, 10") Musica (2) 3324 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-91 Leila Negra, Rudi Hofstetter Leila Negra, Rudi Hofstetter - Hänsel Und Gretel(7") Austroton 45-A-91 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
45 - EPA-1061 Leila Negra Lustige Lieder Für Groß Und Klein!(7") Austroton 45 - EPA-1061 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
45-A-229 Leila Negra - Rudi Hofstetter Leila Negra - Rudi Hofstetter - Mütterlein / Mein Lied An Die Mutter(7", Single) Elite Special 45-A-229 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
8750 Leila Negra Mütterlein / Lieber Gott Lass Die Sonne Wieder Scheinen(Shellac, 10") Elite Special 8750 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
EPM-1 Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter Leila Negra Und Rudi Hofstetter - 4 Der Schönsten Märchen(2x7", Mono) Austroton EPM-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
N 8628 Leila Negra , and Das Orchester Karl Loubé Leila Negra , and Das Orchester Karl Loubé - Sammy / Mein Teddybär(Shellac, 10") Elite Special N 8628 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit