Neal Doughty

Real Name:
Neal Allan Doughty
Profile:
American keyboardist, born 29 July 1946 in Evansville, Indiana, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Neal Doughty Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Neal Doughty - R.E.O. Speedwagon album art R.E.O. Speedwagon* R.E.O. Speedwagon* - R.E.O. Speedwagon (Album) Epic US 1971 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - R.E.O./T.W.O. album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - R.E.O./T.W.O. (Album) Epic US 1972 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Ridin' The Storm Out album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - Ridin' The Storm Out (Album) Epic Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Lost In A Dream album art REO Speedwagon They're On The Road (as Neal) and 9 more… REO Speedwagon - Lost In A Dream (Album) Epic US 1974 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - You Get What You Play For album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - You Get What You Play For (Album) Epic US 1977 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - You Can Tune A Piano, But You Can't Tuna Fish album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - You Can Tune A Piano, But You Can't Tuna Fish (Album) Epic South Africa 1978 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Nine Lives album art REO Speedwagon Back On The Road Again (as Neal) and 8 more… REO Speedwagon - Nine Lives (Album) Epic US 1979 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Hi Infidelity album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - Hi Infidelity (Album) Epic US 1980 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - A Decade Of Rock And Roll 1970 To 1980 album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - A Decade Of Rock And Roll 1970 To 1980 (Comp) Epic US 1980 Sell This Version
7061-40 Neal Doughty - Live Infidelity album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - Live Infidelity(Beta, Comp, PAL) CBS Fox Video 7061-40 UK 1981 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Good Trouble album art REO Speedwagon Sweet Time (as Neal) and 9 more… REO Speedwagon - Good Trouble (Album) Epic, Epic UK 1982 Sell This Version
CBS00061 Neal Doughty - Live Infidelity album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - Live Infidelity(VHS, NTSC) CBS Video CBS00061 US 1982 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - The Key album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - The Key (Single) Epic Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Wheels Are Turnin' album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - Wheels Are Turnin' (Album) Epic New Zealand 1984 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Spirit Of '84 album art Spirit (8) Spirit (8) - Spirit Of '84 (Album) Mercury, Mercury US 1984 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Life As We Know It album art REO Speedwagon New Way To Love and 1 more… REO Speedwagon - Life As We Know It (Album) Epic US 1987 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - The Hits album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - The Hits (Comp) Epic South Africa 1988 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - Hi Infidelity + Good Trouble album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - Hi Infidelity + Good Trouble (Album, Comp) Epic Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - The Earth A Small Man His Dog And A Chicken album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - The Earth A Small Man His Dog And A Chicken (Album) Epic Argentina 1990 Sell This Version
EK 33338 Neal Doughty - This Time We Mean It album art REO Speedwagon River Of Life and 9 more… REO Speedwagon - This Time We Mean It(CD, Album, RE) Epic EK 33338 US 1990 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - The Second Decade Of Rock And Roll 1981 To 1991 album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - The Second Decade Of Rock And Roll 1981 To 1991 (Comp) Epic Venezuela 1991 Sell This Version
EK 34143 Neal Doughty - R.E.O. album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - R.E.O.(CD, Album) Epic EK 34143 US 1991 Sell This Version
19V-49104 Neal Doughty - A Video Anthology 1978-1990 album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - A Video Anthology 1978-1990(VHS, NTSC) SMV Enterprises 19V-49104 US 1991 Sell This Version
Neal Doughty - The Ballads album art REO Speedwagon REO Speedwagon - The Ballads (Comp) Epic, Legacy Canada 1999 Sell This Version
CBM101 Neal Doughty - Songwaves Project album art Majic Ship Majic Ship - Songwaves Project(CD, Album) Cozy Beef Music Publishing CBM101 US 1999 Sell This Version