G. McIennan

Real Name:
Grant William McLennan
Profile:
Australian singer-songwriter born 12th February 1958 in Rockhampton, Queensland.
On Saturday 6th May 2006 Grant McLennan died in his sleep at his home in Brisbane.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

DB CDD 248 Grant McLennan - A Night In Zagreb album art The Bambi Molesters Rock And Roll Friend (as G. McIennan) The Bambi Molesters - A Night In Zagreb(2xCD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V) Dancing Bear DB CDD 248 Croatia 2011 Sell This Version