Grant

Real Name:
Grant William McLennan
Profile:
Australian singer-songwriter born 12th February 1958 in Rockhampton, Queensland.
On Saturday 6th May 2006 Grant McLennan died in his sleep at his home in Brisbane.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Grant McLennan - In Your Bright Ray album art Grant McLennan In Your Bright Ray (Album) Cortex Japan 1997 Sell This Version