Mc Lennan

Real Name:
Grant William McLennan
Profile:
Australian singer-songwriter born 12th February 1958 in Rockhampton, Queensland.
On Saturday 6th May 2006 Grant McLennan died in his sleep at his home in Brisbane.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

SA 3283 Grant McLennan - Lighting Fires album art Mc Lennan* Lighting Fires(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Beggars Banquet SA 3283 France 1993 Sell This Version