Леонид Величковский

Real Name:
Леонид Борисович Величковский
Profile:
Born November 29th, 1965 in Moscow, USSR.

Leonid Velichkovsky is a Soviet/Russian musician, composer and producer. He is known for his membership in the groups Биоконструктор and Технология.
In Groups:
Variations:

Леонид Величковский Discography Tracks

Remix

GL10156 Леонид Величковский - Вечеринки В Москве album art Streлки* Москва (Акустическая Версия) (as Л. Величковский) and 1 more… Streлки* - Вечеринки В Москве(CD, Maxi) Gala Records (5) GL10156 Austria 1998 Sell This Version

Vocals

ME 1811, ME 1811-2 Леонид Величковский - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! album art Технология Технология - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!!(LP, Album) SNC Records, SNC Records ME 1811, ME 1811-2 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Рано Или Поздно album art Технология Технология - Рано Или Поздно (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Биоконструктор Биоконструктор - Танцы По Видео (Album) Not On Label (Биоконструктор Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Поп-комбинат Поп-комбинат - Сентиментальный Альбом (Album) Not On Label (Поп-комбинат Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Группа "Биоконструктор" / Дуэт "Прощай, Молодость!" album art Биоконструктор / Прощай, Молодость! Биоконструктор / Прощай, Молодость! - Группа "Биоконструктор" / Дуэт "Прощай, Молодость!" Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! album art Технология Технология - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! (Album) SNC Records, SNC Records USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Рано Или Поздно album art Технология Технология - Рано Или Поздно (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Это Война album art Технология Технология - Это Война (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
BR003 Леонид Величковский - Биоконструктор album art Bioconstructor* Bioconstructor* - Биоконструктор(7", Single, Ltd) Baran Records BR003 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Поп-комбинат Поп-комбинат - Сентиментальный Альбом (Album) Not On Label (Поп-комбинат Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Биоконструктор Биоконструктор - Танцы По Видео (Album) Not On Label (Биоконструктор Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! album art Технология Шутник and 4 more… Технология - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! (Album) SNC Records, SNC Records USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Рано Или Поздно album art Технология Технология - Рано Или Поздно (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Ночной Альбом album art Lada Dance* Lada Dance* - Ночной Альбом (Album) Aprelevka Sound Inc. Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Рэп album art Лика Лика - Рэп (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Танцы В Стиле Кайф album art Various Various - Танцы В Стиле Кайф (Comp) ZeKo Records, ZeKo Records, ZeKo Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
LD 237007 Леонид Величковский - От Рождества До Рождества album art Various Ты Уйдешь (as Л. Величковский) Various - От Рождества До Рождества(LP, Comp) Ладъ LD 237007 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Нажми На Кнопку album art Технология Холодный След (16'-Mix) (as Л. Величковский) and 6 more… Технология - Нажми На Кнопку (Album) Русское Снабжение Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SS 94055, ARCD 94008 Леонид Величковский - Танцы У Моря album art Lada-Dance* Lada-Dance* - Танцы У Моря(CD, Album) Jeff Records, Image Records (8) SS 94055, ARCD 94008 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
022 Леонид Величковский - Танцы У Моря album art Lada-Dance* Lada-Dance* - Танцы У Моря(Cass, Album, Unofficial) Mad Vox 022 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
RS-94023 Леонид Величковский - Питон - Танцуй Со Мной 1 album art Various Нежный Мотив (as Л.Величковский) Various - Питон - Танцуй Со Мной 1(CD, Comp) Русское Снабжение RS-94023 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SZ0363-95, SZ0363 Леонид Величковский - Наше Время Пришло album art Комиссаръ* Эти Глаза (as Л.Величковский) and 6 more… Комиссаръ* - Наше Время Пришло(Cass, Album) Союз, Союз, Бекар Records SZ0363-95, SZ0363 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Леонид Величковский - Дискотека album art Наталья Гулькина И Группа «Звёзды»* Наталья Гулькина И Группа «Звёзды»* - Дискотека (Album) ZeKo Records USSR 1989 Sell This Version
MF 001, MF 001-95 Леонид Величковский - Лучшие Песни album art Лада-Дэнс* & Технология Пять Испанских Роз (as Л. Величковский) and 13 more… Лада-Дэнс* & Технология - Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann, Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann MF 001, MF 001-95 Germany 1995 Sell This Version