Владимир Нечитайло

Real Name:
Владимир Владимирович Нечитайло (Vladimir Nechitailo)
Profile:
Vocalist of Russian synthpop band Технология was born January 11th 1967.
In Groups:
Variations:

Владимир Нечитайло Discography Tracks

Compilations

DL-MDC003 Владимир Нечитайло - Игорь'с Поп-Шоу album art Various Дети Луны (as В. Нечитайло) Various - Игорь'с Поп-Шоу(CD, Comp) ДЛ-Лота DL-MDC003 Russia 1993 Sell This Version