Андрей Кохаев

Real Name:
Андрей Владимирович Кохаев (Andrei Kokhayev)
Profile:
Electronic percussionist of russian synthpop bands Биоконструктор and Технология. Born February 4th, 1962 in Moscow, Russia.
In Groups:
Variations:

Андрей Кохаев Discography Tracks

Vocals

Андрей Кохаев - Рано Или Поздно album art Технология Технология - Рано Или Поздно (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Поп-комбинат Поп-комбинат - Сентиментальный Альбом (Album) Not On Label (Поп-комбинат Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Биоконструктор Биоконструктор - Танцы По Видео (Album) Not On Label (Биоконструктор Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Андрей Кохаев - Группа "Биоконструктор" / Дуэт "Прощай, Молодость!" album art Биоконструктор / Прощай, Молодость! Биоконструктор / Прощай, Молодость! - Группа "Биоконструктор" / Дуэт "Прощай, Молодость!" Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Андрей Кохаев - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! album art Технология Технология - Всё, Что Ты Хочешь!!! (Album) SNC Records USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Андрей Кохаев - Рано Или Поздно album art Технология Технология - Рано Или Поздно (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version
BR003 Андрей Кохаев - Биоконструктор album art Bioconstructor* Bioconstructor* - Биоконструктор(7", Single, Ltd) Baran Records BR003 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

BR003 Андрей Кохаев - Биоконструктор album art Bioconstructor* Bioconstructor* - Биоконструктор(7", Single, Ltd) Baran Records BR003 Germany 2011 Sell This Version