Ad

Zsolt Kaltenecker

Zsolt Kaltenecker

Real Name:Kutas Zsolt
Profile:

Hungarian pianist. He was born on the 12th of October in 1970 (Budapest, Hungary). He changed his family name from Kutas to Kaltenecker in 1997.
In fact he took again his grandfather's original name.

Sites:MySpace , Facebook , Facebook
In Groups:Bin-Jip, K.L.B. Trio, Kaltenecker Trio, The Andrew J & Kaltenecker Group
Variations:
Viewing All | Zsolt Kaltenecker

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0