Leona Lewis

Real Name:
Leona Louise Lewis
Profile:
Born on 3 April 1985, Lewis is an English singer-songwriter and winner of the third series of The X Factor. She is only the third UK female artist to reach #1 in the US with a debut single.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Leona Lewis - Best Kept Secret album art Leona Lewis Best Kept Secret (Album) UEG Music United Arab Emirates 2005 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Spirit album art Leona Lewis Spirit (Album) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Echo album art Leona Lewis Echo (Album) J Records, Syco Music US 2009 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - The Labyrinth Tour (Live From The O2) album art Leona Lewis The Labyrinth Tour (Live From The O2) (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Glassheart album art Leona Lewis Glassheart (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music Hong Kong 2012 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Christmas, With Love album art Leona Lewis Christmas, With Love (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - I Am album art Leona Lewis I Am (Album) Island Records, Island Records South East Asia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Leona Lewis - A Moment Like This album art Leona* A Moment Like This (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2006 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Bleeding Love album art Leona Lewis Bleeding Love (Single, Maxi, EP) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment South Korea 2007 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Run album art Leona Lewis Run (Single) Syco Music Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Better In Time album art Leona Lewis Better In Time (Maxi, Single) Syco Music Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Better In Time / Footprints In The Sand album art Leona Lewis Better In Time / Footprints In The Sand (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2008 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Forgive Me album art Leona Lewis Forgive Me (Single) Syco Music Australia 2008 Sell This Version
S202 Leona Lewis - Footprints In The Sand album art Leona Lewis Footprints In The Sand(CDr, Single, Promo) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment S202 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Dip Down (New Remixes) album art Leona Lewis Dip Down (New Remixes) (Single) Craze Productions UK 2009
Leona Lewis - Happy album art Leona Lewis Happy (Single, Maxi) Syco Music, Sony Music Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Joy album art Leona Lewis Joy (Single) Loop Sounds UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Dip Down / Joy album art Leona Lewis Dip Down / Joy(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Craze Productions none UK 2009
none Leona Lewis - L.O.V.E.U. (New Remixes) album art Leona Lewis L.O.V.E.U. (New Remixes)(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Craze Productions none UK 2009
Leona Lewis - I Got You album art Leona Lewis I Got You (Single) Syco Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Collide album art Leona Lewis / Avicii Leona Lewis / Avicii - Collide (Single) Syco Music Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Hurt: The EP album art Leona Lewis Hurt: The EP (EP, Single) Syco Music UK 2011 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Trouble album art Leona Lewis Feat. Childish Gambino Leona Lewis Feat. Childish Gambino - Trouble (Single, EP) Syco Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - Lovebird album art Leona Lewis Lovebird (Single) Syco Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Leona Lewis - One More Sleep album art Leona Lewis One More Sleep (Single, EP) Syco Music, Sony Music UK 2013 Sell This Version