Paula P-Orridge

Real Name:
Paula Jean Brooking
Profile:
English musician, born 23 February 1963. She was married to Genesis Breyer P-Orridge (divorced). Mother of Caresse P-Orridge and Genesse P-Orridge.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Paula P-Orridge - Psychic - Acid Radio 4488 album art Genesis P-Orridge, Paula P-Orridge And Don Bolles Genesis P-Orridge, Paula P-Orridge And Don Bolles - Psychic - Acid Radio 4488(Cass, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none US 1988 Sell This Version