Matt Good

Real Name:
Matthew Aaron Good
Profile:
US producer, vocalist and guitarist, born February 11, 1984 in Valrico, FL, USA.
Owns Good Sounds Studios in Tempe, AZ, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Matt Good

Matt Good Discography Tracks

Vocals

FLR002 Matt Good - Aesthetic album art From First To Last From First To Last - Aesthetic(CD, EP, P/Mixed) Four Leaf Recordings FLR002 US 2003 Sell This Version
Matt Good - Dear Diary, My Teen Angst Has A Bodycount. album art From First To Last From First To Last - Dear Diary, My Teen Angst Has A Bodycount. (Album) Epitaph US 2004 Sell This Version
Matt Good - Heroine album art From First To Last From First To Last - Heroine (Album) Epitaph US 2006 Sell This Version
Matt Good - From First To Last album art From First To Last From First To Last - From First To Last (Album) Suretone, Interscope Records Canada 2008 Sell This Version
none From First To Last From First To Last - Note To Self 2014(File, MP3, RM, 320) Not On Label (From First To Last Self-released) none 2014
Matt Good - Dead Trees album art From First To Last From First To Last - Dead Trees (Album) Sumerian Records US 2015 Sell This Version
ETR063 Matt Good - D.R.U.G.S. album art Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows - D.R.U.G.S.(LP, Album, Bla) Enjoy The Ride Records ETR063 US 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

FLR002 Matt Good - Aesthetic album art From First To Last From First To Last - Aesthetic(CD, EP, P/Mixed) Four Leaf Recordings FLR002 US 2003 Sell This Version
Matt Good - Dear Diary, My Teen Angst Has A Bodycount. album art From First To Last From First To Last - Dear Diary, My Teen Angst Has A Bodycount. (Album) Epitaph US 2004 Sell This Version
Matt Good - Heroine album art From First To Last From First To Last - Heroine (Album) Epitaph US 2006 Sell This Version
Matt Good - From First To Last album art From First To Last From First To Last - From First To Last (Album) Suretone, Interscope Records Canada 2008 Sell This Version
RISE092 Matt Good - Throne To The Wolves album art From First To Last From First To Last - Throne To The Wolves(CD, Album) Rise Records (3), Shock (2) RISE092 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Matt Good - D.R.U.G.S. album art D.R.U.G.S.* D.R.U.G.S.* - D.R.U.G.S. (Album) Sire, Decaydance Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
none From First To Last From First To Last - Note To Self 2014(File, MP3, RM, 320) Not On Label (From First To Last Self-released) none 2014
Matt Good - Dead Trees album art From First To Last From First To Last - Dead Trees (Album) Sumerian Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Matt Good - Heroine album art From First To Last From First To Last - Heroine (Album) Epitaph US 2006 Sell This Version
HPI3296 Matt Good - Revolver Presents - The Dark Side Spooky-Core: Past & Present album art Various The Latest Plague Various - Revolver Presents - The Dark Side Spooky-Core: Past & Present(CD, Comp) Image Entertainment, Revolver Magazine HPI3296 US 2006 Sell This Version
1233-2A Matt Good - The Latest Plague album art From First To Last The Latest Plague From First To Last - The Latest Plague(CD, Single, Promo) Epitaph 1233-2A Europe 2006 Sell This Version
SUM437 Matt Good - Matriarch album art Veil of Maya Veil of Maya - Matriarch(CD, Album, O-C) Sumerian Records SUM437 US 2015 Sell This Version
Matt Good - Dead Trees album art From First To Last From First To Last - Dead Trees (Album) Sumerian Records US 2015 Sell This Version
71475302231 Matt Good - Dark Matter album art The Word Alive The Word Alive - Dark Matter(LP, Album, Ltd, Bla) Fearless Records 71475302231 US 2016 Sell This Version
FEAR00396 Matt Good - Violent Noise album art The Word Alive The Word Alive - Violent Noise(CD, Album, Dig) Fearless Records FEAR00396 US 2018 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

none Matt Good - Break The Frame album art Whitney Peyton Flatline Whitney Peyton - Break The Frame(CD, Album) Not On Label (Whitney Peyton Self-released) none US 2016 Sell This Version
Matt Good - Firecracker album art Whitney Peyton Don't Lie To Me and 1 more… Whitney Peyton - Firecracker (Album) Not On Label US 2016 Sell This Version
191924147848 Matt Good - Judgment Night album art Lethal Injektion Stronger Lethal Injektion - Judgment Night(CD, Album) Rufflife Recordz 191924147848 2017 Sell This Version