Irving "Carrot" Jarrett

Real Name:
Irvin Jarrett
Profile:
Percussionist, drummer and songwriter.
Died 31-Jul-2018 at the age of 69.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Irving "Carrot" Jarrett / Sister Nancy Irving "Carrot" Jarrett / Sister Nancy - Take You(7") A & N Records none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Irving "Carrot" Jarrett - Rain From The Sky album art Irving "Carrot" Jarrett Rain From The Sky(7") A & N Records none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version