Koos Alberts

Real Name:
Jacobus Johannes Krommenhoek
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 3 February 1947 in Amsterdam, Netherlands. Died 28 September 2018 in Enschede, Netherlands
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Koos Alberts - Koos Alberts album art Koos Alberts Koos Alberts (Album) CNR Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Ik Zal Je Nooit Vergeten album art Koos Alberts Ik Zal Je Nooit Vergeten (Album) CNR Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Kerst Met Koos album art Koos Alberts Kerst Met Koos (Album) Red Bullet Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Koos Alberts III album art Koos Alberts Koos Alberts III (Album) CNR Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Corry & Koos album art Corry* & Koos* Corry* & Koos* - Corry & Koos (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Het Leven Gaat Door album art Koos Alberts Het Leven Gaat Door (Album) CNR Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Nog Vele Jaren album art Koos Alberts Nog Vele Jaren (Album) CNR Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Live album art Koos Alberts Live (Comp, Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Zo Lang Je Van Geluk Kunt Dromen album art Koos Alberts Zo Lang Je Van Geluk Kunt Dromen (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Mijn Mooiste Kerstfeest album art Koos Alberts Mijn Mooiste Kerstfeest (Album) CNR Records B.V. Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
2000005 Koos Alberts - Wat Ik Je Zeggen Wil album art Koos Alberts Wat Ik Je Zeggen Wil(CD, Album) CNR Records 2000005 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Samen Terug Naar Mokum album art Koos Alberts Samen Terug Naar Mokum (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
2002837 Koos Alberts - Het Mooiste In M'n Leven album art Koos Alberts Het Mooiste In M'n Leven(CD, Album) CNR Music 2002837 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
CNR 2003301 Koos Alberts - Achter De Wolken Schijnt De Zon album art Koos Alberts Achter De Wolken Schijnt De Zon(CD, Album) CNR Music CNR 2003301 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
2003703 Koos Alberts - Zingt Hollandse Hits album art Koos Alberts Zingt Hollandse Hits(CD, Album) CNR Music 2003703 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
TTC 21952 Koos Alberts - Kleine Dingen In Het Leven album art Koos Alberts Kleine Dingen In Het Leven(CD, Album) Sony Music TTC 21952 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Koos Alberts - Rondje Hollands album art Koos Alberts Rondje Hollands (Album) Sony Music Media Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
SRA2005111 Koos Alberts - NET ALS VROEGER album art Koos Alberts NET ALS VROEGER(CD, Album) Studio One Records SRA2005111 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Koos Alberts - Gisteren Heeft Zij Me Verlaten / Laat Mij Alleen album art Koos Alberts Gisteren Heeft Zij Me Verlaten / Laat Mij Alleen (Single) CNR Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
145.086 Koos Alberts - Ik Verscheurde Je Foto / Ameland album art Koos Alberts Ik Verscheurde Je Foto / Ameland(7") CNR 145.086 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
142.157 Koos Alberts - Ik Verlang Zo Naar Jou album art Koos Alberts Ik Verlang Zo Naar Jou(7", Single) CNR 142.157 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
142.135 Koos Alberts - Kerstmis In De Jordaan album art Koos Alberts Kerstmis In De Jordaan(7") CNR 142.135 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
142.175 Koos Alberts - Ik Zal Je Nooit Vergeten album art Koos Alberts Ik Zal Je Nooit Vergeten(7", Single) CNR 142.175 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
142.190 Koos Alberts - Enkele Reis  album art Koos Alberts Enkele Reis (7") CNR 142.190 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
RB 2, R.B. 2 Koos Alberts - Ik Wil Altijd Bij Jou Zijn album art Corry* En Koos Alberts Corry* En Koos Alberts - Ik Wil Altijd Bij Jou Zijn(7") Red Bullet, Red Bullet RB 2, R.B. 2 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version