Dennie Christian

Real Name:
Bernhard Althoff
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 22 May 1956 in Bensberg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dennie Christian Discography Tracks

Albums

89 722 OT Dennie Christian - Rosamunde album art Dennie Christian Rosamunde(LP, Album) Hansa 89 722 OT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Dennie Christian - Guust Flater En De Marsupilami album art Dennie Christian Guust Flater En De Marsupilami (Album) Lorelei Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
LOR 21016 LL Dennie Christian - Anders Dan Anders album art Dennie Christian Anders Dan Anders(LP, Album) Lorelei LOR 21016 LL Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
21015 Dennie Christian - De Slork & De Nardjanen album art Dennie Christian De Slork & De Nardjanen(LP) Lorelei 21015 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
LOR 19930 LL Dennie Christian - Weihnachten Mit Dennie Christian album art Dennie Christian Weihnachten Mit Dennie Christian(LP) Lorelei LOR 19930 LL Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Dennie Christian - Liefde album art Dennie Christian Liefde (Album) Polydor Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
2925-134 Dennie Christian - Vriendschap album art Dennie Christian Vriendschap(LP) Polydor 2925-134 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
MR 108 Dennie Christian - Een Kind album art Dennie Christian Een Kind(LP, Album) Munich Records MR 108 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
MR 110 Dennie Christian - 1984 album art Dennie Christian 1984(LP, Album) Munich Records MR 110 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
MR 114 Dennie Christian - De Muzikale Wereld van album art Dennie Christian De Muzikale Wereld van(LP) Munich Records MR 114 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Dennie Christian - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck (Album) K-Tel Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
TLP 19092 Dennie Christian - Alleen Voor Jou album art Dennie Christian Alleen Voor Jou(LP) Telstar (2) TLP 19092 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Dennie Christian - Dennie Christian album art Dennie Christian Dennie Christian (Album) K-Tel Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Dennie Christian - Vrolijk Kerstfeest album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck - Vrolijk Kerstfeest (Album) Qualitel Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
AKM LP 505 Dennie Christian - De Eerste Vijf Jaar - Feest Met Dennie Christian album art Dennie Christian De Eerste Vijf Jaar - Feest Met Dennie Christian(2xLP, Album) AKM AKM LP 505 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
AKM CD 509 Dennie Christian - Vrolijk Kerstfeest . Fröhliche Weihnachten . Joyeux Noël album art Dennie Christian Vrolijk Kerstfeest . Fröhliche Weihnachten . Joyeux Noël(CD) AKM AKM CD 509 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
Dennie Christian - Samen Uit... album art Dennie Christian Samen Uit... (Album) Indisc Benelux Benelux 1989 Sell This Version
QCD 273-2 Dennie Christian - Festival album art Dennie Christian Festival(CD, Album) Qualitel Holland B.V. QCD 273-2 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
01 6300 61 Dennie Christian - Kerstfeest Met Dennie Christian & Vrienden album art Dennie Christian Kerstfeest Met Dennie Christian & Vrienden(CD, Album) Diamond (2) 01 6300 61 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
290-05-043 Dennie Christian - Du Hast Mir Total Den Kopf Verdreht album art Dennie Christian Du Hast Mir Total Den Kopf Verdreht(CD, Album) Bellaphon 290-05-043 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
HJDM4001630 Dennie Christian - Van Toen Naar Nu album art Dennie Christian Van Toen Naar Nu(CD, Album) HJDM Music HJDM4001630 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
978940390401 Dennie Christian - Droom Met Me Mee album art Dennie Christian Droom Met Me Mee(CD) Emerald Music 978940390401 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
ESM 20092511 Dennie Christian - Typisch! album art Dennie Christian Typisch!(CD, Album) Smaragd Music ESM 20092511 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

13059 AT Dennie Christian - Baby, I Love You album art Dennie Christian Baby, I Love You(7", Single) Hansa 13059 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
12 900 AT Dennie Christian - Jede Große Liebe Hat Ein Happy-End / Hello Baby-O album art Dennie Christian Jede Große Liebe Hat Ein Happy-End / Hello Baby-O(7", Single) Hansa 12 900 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (47) Edit