Real Name:
Bernhard Althoff
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 22 May 1956 in Bensberg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
89 722 OT Dennie Christian - Rosamunde album art Dennie Christian Rosamunde (Album) Hansa 89 722 OT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
TMC 20.012, 20 012 Dennie Christian - Guust Flater En De Marsupilami album art Dennie Christian Guust Flater En De Marsupilami (Album) Lorelei TMC 20.012, 20 012 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
14926 TMC 740 Dennie Christian - De Avonturen van Dennie Christian, De Slork En De Nardjanen album art Dennie Christian De Avonturen van Dennie Christian, De Slork En De Nardjanen Lorelei 14926 TMC 740 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
LOR 21016 LL Dennie Christian - Anders Dan Anders album art Dennie Christian Anders Dan Anders (Album) Lorelei LOR 21016 LL Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
21015 Dennie Christian - De Slork & De Nardjanen album art Dennie Christian De Slork & De Nardjanen(LP) Lorelei 21015 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
LOR 19920 LL Dennie Christian - Stimmung Am Laufenden Band album art Dennie Christian Stimmung Am Laufenden Band(LP) Lorelei LOR 19920 LL Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
LOR 19930 LL Dennie Christian - Weihnachten Mit Dennie Christian album art Dennie Christian Weihnachten Mit Dennie Christian(LP) Lorelei LOR 19930 LL Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
3167 120 Dennie Christian - Liefde album art Dennie Christian Liefde (Album) Polydor 3167 120 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
2925-134 Dennie Christian - Vriendschap album art Dennie Christian Vriendschap(LP) Polydor 2925-134 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
MR 106 Dennie Christian - Een Kind album art Dennie Christian Een Kind(LP, Album) Munich Records MR 106 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
MR 106 Dennie Christian - Een Kind album art Dennie Christian Een Kind(LP, Album, + H) Munich Records MR 106 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
MR 108 Dennie Christian - Een Kind album art Dennie Christian Een Kind(LP, Album) Munich Records MR 108 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
MR 110 Dennie Christian - 1984 album art Dennie Christian 1984(LP, Album) Munich Records MR 110 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
MR 114 Dennie Christian - De Muzikale Wereld van album art Dennie Christian De Muzikale Wereld van(LP) Munich Records MR 114 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
KTMC 220-4 Dennie Christian - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck (Album) K-Tel KTMC 220-4 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
TLP 19092 Dennie Christian - Alleen Voor Jou album art Dennie Christian Alleen Voor Jou (Album) Telstar (2) TLP 19092 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
KTLP 220-1 Dennie Christian - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck(LP, Kla) K-Tel KTLP 220-1 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
KTCD 246-2 Dennie Christian - Vrolijk Kerstfeest album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck - Vrolijk Kerstfeest (Album) Qualitel KTCD 246-2 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
KTLP-236-1 Dennie Christian - Dennie Christian album art Dennie Christian Dennie Christian (Album) K-Tel KTLP-236-1 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
AKM LP 505 Dennie Christian - De Eerste Vijf Jaar - Feest Met Dennie Christian album art Dennie Christian De Eerste Vijf Jaar - Feest Met Dennie Christian(2xLP, Album) AKM AKM LP 505 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
837 124-1 Dennie Christian - Een Souvenir album art Dennie Christian Een Souvenir(LP, Album) Polydor 837 124-1 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
AKM CD 509 Dennie Christian - Vrolijk Kerstfeest . Fröhliche Weihnachten . Joyeux Noël album art Dennie Christian Vrolijk Kerstfeest . Fröhliche Weihnachten . Joyeux Noël(CD) AKM AKM CD 509 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
QLP 273-1 Dennie Christian - Festival album art Dennie Christian Festival (Album) Qualitel Holland B.V. QLP 273-1 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
DICD 3645 Dennie Christian - Samen Uit... album art Dennie Christian Samen Uit... (Album) Indisc Benelux DICD 3645 Benelux 1989 Sell This Version
01 6300 61 Dennie Christian - Kerstfeest Met Dennie Christian & Vrienden album art Dennie Christian Kerstfeest Met Dennie Christian & Vrienden(CD, Album) Diamond (2) 01 6300 61 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version