Real Name:
Bernhard Althoff
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 22 May 1956 in Bensberg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
AKM 1058 Dennie Christian - Kom In Mijn Armen album art Freddy Breck Wij Zullen Altijd Vrienden Zijn Freddy Breck - Kom In Mijn Armen(7", Single) AKM AKM 1058 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (47) Edit