Masato Ibu

Real Name:
室田 悟 (Murota Satoru)
Profile:
Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator.
Born March 28, 1949.
Alias : 伊武雅之 (Masayuki Ibu), 伊武雅乃, 伊武正己, 伊武専, Masatoh Ibu, Masatoh Eve.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4801626]

Artist

Albums

28AH 1596 Masato Ibu - Mon-jah album art Masatoh Eve* Mon-jah(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 1596 Japan 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

07SH 1382 Masato Ibu - 子供達を責めないで album art 伊武雅刀* = Masato Eve* 伊武雅刀* = Masato Eve* - 子供達を責めないで(7", Single) CBS/Sony 07SH 1382 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
07SH 1571 Masato Ibu - Ibu No Mambo de One Two Three  album art Masato Ibu Ibu No Mambo de One Two Three (7") CBS/Sony 07SH 1571 Japan 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit